BOARD OF TRUSTEES

Most. Rev. Pablo Virgilio S. David, D.D.
Chairman

Rev. Fr. Kennedy A. Neral
Vice Chairman

Rev. Fr. Jeronimo Ma. J. Cruz
Member

Rev. Fr. Rufino P. Yabut
Member

Mr. Marc V. Hernandez
Member

SCHOOL ADMINISTRATORS

Rev. Fr. Jeronimo Ma. J. Cruz
School Director

Rev. Fr. Rufino P. Yabut
School Chaplain

Mr. Rafael Patrick M. Pecjo
School Principal

Miss Lucia F. Andan
Academic Affairs Head

Miss Jennifer M. Grecia
Student Affairs Head

Mrs. Maria Lourdes B. Brioso
Center for Christian Formation Head

Mr. Isagani F. Gonzales
Support Services Head

Mr. Jojie B. Juanerio
Finance/H.R. Office Head

ACADEMIC AFFAIRS OFFICE

Miss Lucia F. Andan
Academic Affairs Head

Mr. Rafael Patrick M. Pecjo
– Senior High School Coordinator
– High School Filipino Teacher

Miss Joan M. Oledan
High School Librarian

Miss Honeylette C. Nablo
– Grade School Librarian
– Grade School English Teacher

Mrs. Ma. Josefina Gracia R. Calayag
Assistant to the School Registrar

EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION DEPARTMENT

Miss Tracey S. Cruz
Adviser, Nursery –
St. Raphael

Adviser, Kinder –
St. Bernadette

Mrs. Digna L. Gutierrez
Assistant Teacher

ARALING PANLIPUNAN DEPARTMENT

Miss Jennifer M. Grecia
– A.P. Coordinator
– Adviser, Grade 12 –
St. Jerome (GA)
– High School A.P. Teacher

Mrs. Annie C. Velasco
High School A.P. Teacher

Miss Princess Clarisse C. Supangco
– Adviser, Grade 12 –
St. La Salle (HUMSS)
– High School A.P. Teacher

Mr. John Marbik D. Castillo
– Adviser, Grade 11 –
St. Isidore (HUMSS)
– High School A.P. Teacher

Miss Ma. Paula V. Gloriane
Grade School A.P. Teacher

Mr. Ralf Aldrin F. Graza
– Adviser, Grade 3 –
St. Vincent Ferrer
– Grade School A.P. Teacher

CHRISTIAN LIVING DEPARTMENT

Mrs. Maria Lourdes B. Brioso
– C.L.. Coordinator
– Adviser, Grade 10 –
St. Augustine
– High School C.L. Teacher

Mr. Jojie B. Juanerio
– Adviser, Grade 12 –
St. Peter Faber (ABM)
– Senior High School C.L. Teacher

Mrs. Teresita P. Nepomuceno
Grade School C.L. Teacher

Mr. Ernhest Pahtrick P. Gatchalian
– Adviser, Grade 7 –
St. Scholastica
– High School C.L. Teacher

Miss Noelle Paula B. Acosta
Grade School C.L. & Math Teacher

ENGLISH DEPARTMENT

Mrs. Sienna C. Mendoza
– English Coordinator
– Adviser, Grade 11 –
St. Patrick (STEM)
– High School English Teacher

Mrs. Cassandra S. Batoon
Senior High School English Teacher

Miss Frances Erica D. Valencia
– Adviser, Grade 11 –
St. Jude (ABM)
– High School English Teacher

Miss Franchesca Mayla Beatriz N. Santiago
High School English Teacher

Mr. Winifredo C. Esquillo III
Grade School English Teacher

Miss Dana Jane Concepf D. Naval
Part-time Senior High School English Teacher

FILIPINO DEPARTMENT

Mr. Dilson C. Robles
– Filipino Team Leader
– Adviser, Grade 11 –
St. John Paul II (GA)
– High School Filipino Teacher

Mrs. Rufelita G. Perez
– Adviser, Grade 6 –
St. Padre Pio
– Grade School & Junior High School Filipino Teacher

Miss Deither Janella Dela Cruz
– Adviser, Grade 5 –
St. Lorenzo Ruiz
– Grade School Filipino Teacher

Miss Claire Domingo
– Adviser, Grade 9 –
St. Catherine
– High School Filipino Teacher

Miss Jessel O. Oronos
Part-time Senior High School Filipino Teacher

M.A.P.E.H. DEPARTMENT

Miss Gemma C. Amante
– M.A.P.E.H. Team Leader
– Adviser, Grade 1 –
St. Aloysius
– Grade School M.A.P.E.H. & English Teacher

Miss Maria Carmela L. Luzon
– Adviser, Grade 4 –
St. Bartholomew
– Grade School M.A.P.E.H. Teacher

Miss Rona Mae C. Poblete
– Adviser, Grade 8 –
St. Ignatius
– High School M.A.P.E.H. Teacher

Mr. Kelvin O. Salmasan
– Adviser, Grade 12 –
St. Thomas More (HUMSS)
– High School M.A.P.E.H. Teacher

MATHEMATICS DEPARTMENT

Mr. Eliazar B. Luciano
– Mathematics Team Leader
– Adviser, Grade 7 –
St. Anne
– High School Mathematics Teacher

Mr. Michael Jones V. Tongco
– Adviser, Grade 8 –
St. Thomas
– High School Mathematics Teacher

Miss Mary Grace V. Abanto
– Adviser, Grade 4 –
St. Ildephonsus
– Grade School Mathematics Teacher

Mr. Chester Anthony A. Cruz
– Adviser, Grade 10 –
St. Lawrence
– High School Mathematics Teacher

SCIENCE DEPARTMENT

Mrs. Rebecca D. Deocampo
– Science Coordinator
– Adviser, Grade 12 –
St. Peregrine (STEM)
– High School Science Teacher

Mr. Isagani F. Gonzales
Senior High School Science Teacher

Miss Lorraine T. Villafuerte
– Adviser, Grade 11 –
St. Luke (STEM)
– High School Science Teacher

Miss Jaymee Lhynne D. Joaquin
– Adviser, Grade 8 –
St. Albert
– High School Science Teacher

Miss Angela B. Austero
– Adviser, Grade 2 –
St. Ma. Goretti
– Grade School & Junior High School Science Teacher

Miss Claecy Ann M. Pura
– Adviser, Grade 3 –
St. Joachim
– Grade School Science & Mathematics Teacher

Mr. Dave John P. Tirona
– Adviser, Grade 12 –
St. Agatha (STEM)
– High School Science Teacher

T.L.E./COMPUTER DEPARTMENT

Mr. Alvin V. Torcuator
– T.L.E./Computer Coordinator
– Adviser, Grade 11 –
St. Matthew (ABM)
– High School T.L.E./Computer Teacher

Mrs. Jerely B. Competente
– Adviser, Grade 9 –
St. Teresa of Avila
– High School T.L.E./Computer Teacher

Mrs. Celeste S. Caguring
– Adviser, Grade 6 –

St. Teresa of Calcutta
– Grade School T.L.E./Computer Teacher

Miss Roselle S. Dizon
– Adviser, Grade 9 –
St. Elizabeth
– High School T.L.E./Computer Teacher

Mr. Carlo Armando Malunes
– Adviser, Grade 10 –
St. Benedict
– High School T.L.E./Computer Teacher

STUDENT AFFAIRS OFFICE

Miss Jennifer M. Grecia
Student Affairs Head

Miss Lorraine T. Villafuerte
Student Activity Coordinator

Mrs. Marife L. Fajota
Prefect of Students (Grades 4 to 8)

Mrs. Annie C. Velasco
Prefect of Students (Grades 9 to 12)

Mrs. Cassandra S. Batoon
Guidance Officer (High School)

Miss Florida Clarenze C. Gonzales
Guidance Officer (Grade School) and Psychometrician

Miss Marielle Dara S. Lorilla
Guidance Staff

CENTER FOR CHRISTIAN FORMATION

Mrs. Maria Lourdes B. Brioso
Center for Christian Formation Head

Mrs. Teresita P. Nepomuceno
Pastoral Minister

Mr. Ernhest Pahtrick P. Gatchalian
Campus Minister

SUPPORT SERVICES OFFICE

Mr. Isagani F. Gonzales
Support Services Head

Mr. Jerah A. Salenga
Management Information System Officer

Mr. Dennies A. Laiz
Laboratory Assistant & Office Clerk

HEALTH SERVICES

Dr. Spica M. Acoba, M.D.
School Physician

Dr. Ma. Rosita R. Fraxidio, D.M.D.
School Dentist

Mrs. Maria Cleofe D. Tayag, R.N.
School Nurse

Mr. Rhoylan B. Santiago, R.N.
School Nurse

SUPPORT STAFF

Mr. Mario N. Olaya
Maintenance Staff

Mrs. Myrna P. Dalapo
Maintenance Staff

Mr. Leormando B. Castro
Maintenance Staff

Mr. Gonzalo L. Protacio Jr.
School Driver

Mr. Edwin Narag
School Driver

Mr. Norberto L. Raya Jr.
Security Guard

Mr. Manuel Guban
Security Guard

FINANCE & HUMAN RESOURCE OFFICE

Mr. Jojie B. Juanerio
Finance & Human Resource Office Head

Mr. Christian C. de Leon
Office Secretary

Mr. Noel G. Dela Cruz
Liaison & Purchasing Officer

Miss Maria Clarissa G. Perez
School Cashier

Mr. Ezekiel P. Espino
School Bookkeeper

Mr. Regalado S. Tayag
Internal Auditor

Mr. Regalado S. Tayag
Internal Auditor

HEALTH SERVICES

Dr. Spica M. Acoba, M.D.
School Physician

Dr. Ma. Rosita R. Fraxidio, D.M.D.
School Dentist

Mrs. Maria Cleofe D. Tayag, R.N.
School Nurse

Mr. Rhoylan B. Santiago, R.N.
School Nurse

SUPPORT STAFF

Mr. Mario N. Olaya
Maintenance Staff

Mrs. Myrna P. Dalapo
Maintenance Staff

Mr. Leormando B. Castro
Maintenance Staff

Mr. Gonzalo L. Protacio Jr.
School Driver

Mr. Edwin Narag
School Driver

Mr. Norberto L. Raya Jr.
Security Guard

Mr. Manuel Guban
Security Guard